logo sokol

K a r a t e - d o    S h o t o k a n
S o k o l    V A M B E R K

Seznam členů oddílu 1986-2016

Baculák Ondřej
Baláš Michal
Bartoš Josef
Bartoš Ladislav
Bartoš Matěj
Bartoš Vojtěch
Bartošová Tereza
Bártová Kateřina
Beneš Jiří
Berky Saša
Blažko Martin
Bradler David
Brodina Tomáš
Bureš Jaromír
Bušák Adam
Czazar Karel
Čaban J.
Čermák M.
Čonka Luboš
Čonková Maruška
Čoupková Pavlína
Dlabka Jiří
Dlabka Pavel
Dostálek Pavel
Drašnerová Zuzana
Duna Tomáš
Dunka L.
Dušek J.
Dušek Ondřej
Dušková Pavlína
Dvořák Jakub
Fabiánková Tereza
Falta Libor
Fendrych Radek
Fišer P.
Fleischerová Hana
Fleischerová Klára
Freivald Ladislav
Gaugg Pavel
Halaška Miroslav
Havel Jan
Havlík Jan
Havlíková Eliška
Havlová Lenka
Hejlek Dominik
Hejlková Nikola
Hemerová Hana
Hlaváček Josef
Hlavatý Dominik
Holubová Šárka
Honzík Vladimír
Horák Pavel
Horák Zdeněk
Horčičák Radek
Hošák Adam
Hošáková Anna
Hovorka Josef
Hrabě Milan
Hrabětová Denisa
Hrabětová Lucie
Hudousková J.
Hynek Milan
Hynek Tomáš
Chaluš Jakub
Chovančík Pavel
Chovančíková Jarmila
Jadrný P.
Jakubec Ondřej
Jakubec Vojtěch
Janisch Pavel
Jánská Marie
Jánský Lukáš
Jaroš R.A.
Jedlinský M.
Ježek Petr
Jindra Jan
Jindra Martin
Jindra Michal
Jindra Pavel
Jindra Tomáš
Jirásek Lukáš
Jirsa Tomáš
Jiskra Jiří
Jovnáš Martin
Kaška Jan
Kašková Kateřina
Katzerová Alena
Katzr
Klíž Jakub
Klížová Aneta
Klížová Martina
Knotheová Kristýna
Koněvalík Ondřej
Koněvalík Pavel
Kopecký Ladislav
Kosař Jiří
Kouřilová Pavla
Kovář Roman
Kraus
Krčmářová Ilona
Ktoda Ondřej
Kubíčková Františka
Kudlačíková Klára
Kula Tadeáš
Kulhánek Petr
Kuna Martin
Kunc K.
Kunstmuller Matias
Lang Zbyněk
Lászlo Daniel
Lavrejová Kateřina
Lexa Michal
Losová Petra
Lux Ladislav
Malina Roman
Malý Martin
Mareš Jan
Martinec Jan
Martinec Josef
Matějka Marcel
Matějková Šárka
Mazák P.
Mazánek Michal
Melnický L.
Mihulka Josef
Mikysková J.
Morávek Jaroslav
Morávek Josef
Morávková
Mrkvička Slávek
Nedvěd
Nedviď
Nekvinda Radek
Neméth J.
Netopil L.
Nguyen Thanh Tang
Novotný Jan
Novotný P.
Nykl Jiří
Olšavská Alexandra
Olšavský Marián
Olšavský Nikolas
Ondernický Petr
Oravcová Eliška
Orság R.
Osvald Václav
Pavel Lukáš
Pavelka Matěj
Pavelková Dana
Petrlák Martin
Pišl Milan
Pišťáček Radek
Pišťáček Roman
Plašil Petr
Poláček Marek
Poláček P.
Příhoda Marian
Resl Tomáš
Reslová Iveta
Romanovská Lenka
Rykala Daniel
Sládek T.
Slanina Michal
Slanina Rostislav
Slovák Ondřej
Sodomka Vladimír
Sochorová
Souček Adam
Stárek Tomáš
Strouhal Robin
Sviták Miroslav
Svitko
Ševčík Igor
Šimeček
Šimperská I.
Škrobánková K.
Šmída J.
Šmída Ondřej
Špaňhel Jakub
Špinar J.
Štark Dominik
Štěpánek David
Štěpánek Jaroslav
Štěpánek Patrik
Šuteriková Martina
Šveidler J.
Šveidlerová Věra
Teplý Adam
Tomáš M.
Tomáš Zdeněk
Tomášová Marcela
Trejtnar Pavel
Trejtnar Zdeněk
Trešl Michal
Urban Petr
Valta Jakub
Vávra Radek
Vavroušek Dan
Vidlička Daniel
Vidlička Zdeněk
Víša Lukáš
Víšek Petr
Víšová Hana
Vitha Filip
Vodák D.
Volf Miloš
Vrbická
Vyčítal Miroslav
Vyčítalová Tereza
Zahradníková Lenka
Zajíčková Věra
Záleská Kateřina
Záleský Tomáš
Záleský Lukáš
Zaoralová Lenka
Zbořil Jan
Zbořil Karel
Zientek Ondřej
Zítko Tomáš
Zlámal